Qom Cutting Stone Factories

Qom Cutting Stone Factories

Qom Cutting Stone Factories

517
0
qom
qom

 

no Factory Phone number
1 Atashkuh 2851583

2851585

2 Adin 2858202
3 Esteghlal 2854874
4 Etminan 8822538
5 Eghbal 2852639
6 Everest 2856070
7 Everest no 2854343
8 Bokharast 2860012
9 Baradaran 2852526
10 Park 2851397
11 Pakliran 2860220-2
12 Pardis 2860070
13 Taban 2851982
14 Teraverton 7853111
15 Hafez 2851832
16 Dena 2851523
17 Zomorod 2854742
18 Zomorod 2854590
19 Sahel 2854852
20 Sahar 2854452-9
21 Sa adat 2860080
22 Sadaf 2854182
23 Sadaf 2857482
24 Safaei 2853921
25 Aghigh 2853353
۲۶ Aghigh hoseini 2858067
27 Fateh 2860230
28 Firuz 2851864
29 Kodang 2854085
30 Crystal zarrin (arak 8700125
31 Kosar 2859194
32 Kuhrang 2858181
33 Kuh dor 2851364
34 Ghaemi 2805600
35 Marjan 2860011
36 Mosalam 2853177
37 Naghsh jahan 2852477
38 Negin granite 2859922
39 No zohur 2860016
۴۰ Venus 2852535
41 Yazdan )arak 8825755

 

 

Kouh Sefid Road

 

No Factory Phone Number
1 astane 6551114
2 Alborz  

6551372

3 Emami 6551341
4 Iran 6551296
5 Baradaran marjani 6550943
6 Takht jamshid 6551145
7 Khara 6551353
8 Khayam 6550917
9 Daryaye noor 66551345
10 Rokham 6550919
11 Setare 6551349
12 Stone Qom 6551294
13 Sang zarrin 6551366
14 Sina 6551342
15 Shayan 6551298
16 Sabur 6551283
17 Taleb 6551344
18 Tolu 6551293
19 Tus 6551140
20 Ali kuhi 6551297
21 Edalat 6550927
22 Qaem 6550927
23 Kaj 6551201
24 kasra 6551304
25 Kup iran 6550911
26 Kurosh  

65521100

27 Edalat no 6551230
28 Marble 6550841
29 Marjan no 6550869
30 Marmariat Qom 6550843
31 Moghadam 6550994
32 Mahdie do 6551215
33 Mehran 6551050
34 Vahid 6551366
35 Vatan 6550976
36 Hashemi 6551326
37 Zarei 6551003-6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cutting stone factory in old Tehran road way

 

no Factory Phone number
1 Azadegan  

6647439

2 Ariana  

6647496

3 Abuzar  

6647489

4 Etehad no  

6647501

6 Eghtesad  

6647491

7 Alvand  

664708

7 Alvah sazan  

3353296

8 Atlas  

6640790

9 Amir  

6640880

10 Enghelab  

6647480

11 Baradaran  

6647488

12 Besat  

6640242

13 Parsian  

+98-9122515246

14 Piruzi  

6640277

15 Tecno stone  

6647418

16 Tohid  

6640277

17 Samenol aeme  

6647454

18 Jam  

6646050

19 Haghighat  

6642260

20 Damavand  

6640305

21 Doyaye stone  

6647456

22 Resalat  

6640247

23 Sepehr  

6647474

24  

Sepahan

 

6647490

26 Salman  

6647479

27 Sina stone kavir  

6647497

28 Fathol mobin  

6647435

29 Farjam  

6640738

30 Qods  

6642282

31 Qasr  

66447458

31 Kuh bor  

6640440

32 Gorjian 6647554
33 Marve 6640252
34  

Masumie

6647450
35 Mehr Iran 6640310
36 Meysam 6640412
37 Pol modern 6646063
38 Nama 6647477
39 Nemune 6647460
40 nobonyad 6647498
41 Novin stone 6647425
42 Vahdat 66447419
43 Velayat 6647427

 

 

Kashan cutting stone factory

 

 

no Factory Phone Number
1 Apadana 7226645
2 Aria 7230450
3 Ariana 2440177
4 Arian 2-3443261
5 Arman 3443343

443343

6 Azadi 3440147

 

7 Aseman 3440025
8 Alp 3443973
9 Etehad 3443905
10 ahad 3440198
11 Ehsan 3440
12 Ershad 3443339
13 Orkan afzali 3446149
14 Arkan sa adati 3443319
15 Arm 3440008
16 Ark 3443370
17 Eskan 3443328

443328

18 Eslami 3443328
19 espadana +98-9131131804
20 Ofogh 3440020
21 Afzali +98-9122580750
22 Alghadir 3443330
23 Alvan 3443244
24 Olympic 3440069
25 Amin 3443222
26 Ansar almahdi 3443263
27 Oranus 3443476
28 Iran granite 1 3443242
29 Iran granite 2  

3443739

30 Parnian 7227405
31  

Bozorgmehr 1

3443792
32 Bozorgmehr 2 3443792
33 Bani hashem 3443443
34 Bahar 3440041
35 Baharestan 3440042
36 Biston 3443270
37 Pars iran 3440091
38 Pasargad 3443432
39 Peyman 3443204-5
40 Peyman do 7253849
41 Tavakol 3443980
42 Tehrani ۳۴۴۳۹۱۷

3443917

43 Javid 3443223
44 Jahan nama 3443322-5
45 Chini 3443248
46 Chini azna 3443470
47 Hamed +98-9122888062
48 Hara 3443915
49 Denial 3443292
50 Derakhshan 3443901
51 Rezayat 3443943
52 Rezvan 7226162
53 Zomorod 7209952
54  

sadat

3443958
55  

Saman

2440102
56  

Sabalan

3443946
57 Sepehr 3443277-8
58 saied 3440081
59 Sahand 1 3443399
60 Sahand 2 +98-9121513825
61 Shahin2 3443944
62 Shahab 7222326
63 Safa 3440068
64 Zafar edalat 3443167
65 Omran 3443826
66 Ghafari 7222507
67 Fajr 3443334
68 Fadak 3443366
69 Firuzeh 3443314
70 Kabir 33443301-2
71 Kuh Iran 3443377
72 Kuhrang 2 3443240
73 Kuhrang 2 3440004
74 Kuhestan 3440026
75 Kuhi  

3440021

76 Golestan 3443960
77 Gol stone 3443256
78 Lal 3443899
79 Mahan +98-9121511944
80 Mota ahed 3440206
81 Mohamady 3440006
82 Mokhtari 3443736
83 Modares 3443401-2
84 Morvarid azizi 3440181
85 Morvarid mortazavi  

3440087

86 Meraj 3443341
87 Molasadra 7225400
88 Momtaz 1 3443790

443790

90 Momtaz 2 3443442
91 Mar ud 3440012
93 Mahdi 7274980
94  

Mahdi no

+98-9127481490
94 Milad +98-9127481490
95  

Mobin 1

3443453
96 Mobin 2 3440005
97 Nad ali 7225972
98 Nasr 72222769
99 Negin 3443203
100 Namasaz 3443939
101 Vali asr 3440014
102 Venus  

3443222

103 Homa 7235778
104 Himalia 3443268
105 Baran 7222929
106 Yaghut 3440002
107 Yazdani 3440096
108 Abgine 72306562

 

 

NO COMMENTS

LEAVE A REPLY